List your company

Medical Image Segmentation on CVC300 Target

80.82DSC (%)MedCLIPSeg
44.36853.831563.29572.7585Feb 23, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
MedCLIPSegdomain=target2026.0280.82
SANdomain=target2026.0280.36
CAT-Segdomain=target2026.0278.12
VLSM-Adapterdomain=target2026.0275.24
MaPLe + Decoderdomain=target2026.0274.62
CLIPSegdomain=target2026.0272.74
LViTdomain=target2026.0270.22
DenseCLIPdomain=target2026.0264.71
MaPLedomain=target2026.0263.8
ZegCLIPdomain=target2026.0260.73
CausalCLIPSegdomain=target2026.0245.77