List your company

Machine Unlearning on Food

81.16AccuracyOriginal
-2.050419.552341.15562.7577May 14, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
OriginalBackbone=RN1012026.0581.16
CLIP-LIPBackbone=RN1012026.0579.05
ICEDBackbone=RN1012026.0578.58
CLIP-LIPBackbone=RN502026.0576.83
OriginalBackbone=RN502026.0576.49
ICEDBackbone=RN502026.0575.15
TIFSBackbone=RN1012026.0565.41
TIFSBackbone=RN502026.0563.41
EMMNBackbone=RN502026.0551.01
EMMNBackbone=RN1012026.0544.1
GABackbone=RN1012026.053.33
FTBackbone=RN1012026.053.31
LIPBackbone=RN1012026.052.27
FisherBackbone=RN502026.051.53
FTBackbone=RN502026.051.5
FisherBackbone=RN1012026.051.38
GABackbone=RN502026.051.24
LIPBackbone=RN502026.051.15