List your company

Logical Reasoning on ReClor (dev)

0.786AccuracyFOCAL REASONER
0.528080.595040.6620.72896Mar 26, 2021Aug 10, 2021Dec 25, 2021May 11, 2022Sep 25, 2022Feb 9, 2023Jun 27, 2023

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
FOCAL REASONERBackbone=DeBERTa, Data Augmentation=false2021.050.786
MERITBackbone=DeBERTa2021.050.78
HGNBackbone=DeBERTa2021.050.76
LReasonerBackbone=DeBERTa2021.050.746
IDOLBackbone=ALBERT2023.060.746
DeBERTaBackbone=DeBERTa2021.050.744
LReasonerBackbone=ALBERT2023.060.732
MERITBackbone=ALBERT2023.060.732
ALBERTBackbone=ALBERT2023.060.704
IDOLBackbone=RoBERTa2023.060.702
LogiformerBackbone=RoBERTa2023.060.684
MERITBase model=RoBERTa-large2022.120.678
MERITBackbone=RoBERTa2023.060.678
APOLLOBase model=RoBERTa-large2022.120.672
Focal Reasoner2022.030.668
FOCAL REASONERBase model=RoBERTa-large2022.120.668
MERITBackbone=RoBERTa, Data Augmentation=true2021.050.668
FOCAL REASONERBackbone=RoBERTa, Data Augmentation=false2021.050.668
HGNBackbone=RoBERTa2021.050.664
LReasonerData Augmentation=true2022.030.662
LRReasonerBase model=RoBERTa-large2022.120.662
LReasonerBackbone=RoBERTa, Data Augmentation=true2021.050.662
LReasonerBackbone=RoBERTa2023.060.662
DAGN (Aug)backbone=RoBERTa-Large, graph feature augmentation=true2021.030.658
DAGN2022.030.658
DAGNBackbone=RoBERTa, Data Augmentation=true2021.050.658
DAGNbackbone=RoBERTa-Large2021.030.652
LReasonerData Augmentation=false2022.030.652
AdaLoGN2022.030.652
DAGNBase model=RoBERTa-large2022.120.652
DAGNBackbone=RoBERTa, Data Augmentation=false2021.050.652
LReasonerBackbone=RoBERTa, Data Augmentation=false2021.050.652
DAGNBackbone=RoBERTa2023.060.652
AdaLoGNBackbone=RoBERTa2023.060.652
MERITBackbone=RoBERTa, Data Augmentation=false2021.050.63
RoBERTa-Large2021.030.626
RoBERTa_LARGE2022.030.626
RoBERTaBase model=RoBERTa-large2022.120.626
RoBERTaBackbone=RoBERTa2021.050.626
RoBERTaBackbone=RoBERTa2023.060.626
XLNet-Large2021.030.62
XLNet_LARGE2022.030.62
IDOLBackbone=BERT2023.060.568
BERT-Large2021.030.538
BERT_LARGE2022.030.538
BERTBackbone=BERT2023.060.538