List your company

Link Prediction on Web (PB) (test)

48.14Hits@50UniLP
-1.925611.072224.0737.0678Feb 9, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
UniLPCategory=GFM2026.0248.14
MPLPCategory=Pre-train & Fine-tune GNN2026.0248.01
MPLPCategory=Pre-train Only GNN2026.0247.78
SEALCategory=Pre-train & Fine-tune GNN2026.0247.78
NCNCCategory=Pre-train & Fine-tune GNN2026.0247.75
TFMLinkerCategory=GFM2026.0247.75
SEALCategory=Pre-train Only GNN2026.0245.44
KatzCategory=Heuristics2026.0244.36
AACategory=Heuristics2026.0244.12
RACategory=Heuristics2026.0243.72
ELPHCategory=Pre-train Only GNN2026.0243.69
ELPHCategory=Pre-train & Fine-tune GNN2026.0243.58
CNCategory=Heuristics2026.0241.15
PACategory=Heuristics2026.0228.93
GAECategory=Pre-train Only GNN2026.0227.56
GAECategory=Pre-train & Fine-tune GNN2026.0225.92
NCNCCategory=Pre-train Only GNN2026.0225.66
SPCategory=Heuristics2026.020