List your company

Link Prediction on DB15K Higher split

0.2614MRRMRCKG
0.0647360.1157930.166850.217907Apr 3, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
MRCKGSetting=Ours2026.040.26140.3973
IncDESetting=Dedicated CKGE2026.040.23470.3567
FastKGESetting=Dedicated CKGE2026.040.20580.3128
ComplEx+EWCSetting=Unimodal +CL2026.040.15380.2292
ComplEx+FTSetting=Unimodal +FT2026.040.15120.2289
TuckER+FTSetting=Unimodal +FT2026.040.14890.2098
MMDistMult+FTSetting=Multimodal +FT2026.040.11980.1887
RotatE+EWCSetting=Unimodal +CL2026.040.11090.1684
DistMult+EWCSetting=Unimodal +CL2026.040.11020.1979
MMTransE+ReplaySetting=Multimodal +CL2026.040.10830.254
TransE+ReplaySetting=Unimodal +CL2026.040.10670.2336
DistMult+FTSetting=Unimodal +FT2026.040.10630.1988
MMTransE+EWCSetting=Multimodal +CL2026.040.10420.2319
MMRotatE+FTSetting=Multimodal +FT2026.040.10240.1558
TransE+EWCSetting=Unimodal +CL2026.040.09940.2204
TransE+FTSetting=Unimodal +FT2026.040.09870.2271
MMTransE+FTSetting=Multimodal +FT2026.040.09760.2245
TuckER+EWCSetting=Unimodal +CL2026.040.07230.1212