List your company

Language Proficiency Probing Dataset

91.4Acc UBERT-large
325.9548.971.85Mar 21, 2023

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
BERT-largeProbing Method=MLM2023.0391.477.990.5
BERT-baseProbing Method=MLM2023.0389.875.389.3
RoBERTa-largeProbing Method=MLM2023.0389.876.591.6
RoBERTa-baseProbing Method=MLM2023.0387.771.888.1
DistilBERTProbing Method=MLM2023.0386.470.981.4
DistilRoBERTaProbing Method=MLM2023.0380.466.475.6
SBERTProbing Method=SP2023.0323.715.812.6
OpenCLIPProbing Method=SP2023.0321.113.512.3
ERNIE-largeProbing Method=SP2023.0320.924.128
CLIPProbing Method=SP2023.0313.413.312.6
FLAVAProbing Method=SP2023.0311.611.813.9
ERNIEProbing Method=SP2023.036.45.18.6