List your company

Intrusion Detection on Edge-IIoTset (Accuracy and F1-Score)

99AccuracyFlare
54.2865.8977.589.11Feb 20, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
FlareAttack Type=LF, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0299—
PenTiDefAttack Type=Un-Med, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0299—
FedCCAttack Type=LF, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0298—
PenTiDefAttack Type=LF, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0298—
FlareAttack Type=Un-Krum, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0298—
PenTiDefAttack Type=Un-Med, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0297—
PenTiDefAttack Type=LF, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0297—
FedCCAttack Type=WS, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0297—
FedCCAttack Type=WS, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0296—
FedCCAttack Type=Un-Med, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0296—
FedCCAttack Type=LF, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0296—
PenTiDefAttack Type=Un-Krum, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0296—
FlareAttack Type=WS, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0295—
PenTiDefAttack Type=WS, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0295—
PenTiDefAttack Type=Un-Krum, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0295—
FlareAttack Type=WS, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0295—
PenTiDefAttack Type=WS, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0295—
PenTiDefAttack Type=WS, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0295—
PenTiDefAttack Type=Un-Med, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0295—
FlareAttack Type=Un-Krum, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0294—
FedCCAttack Type=Un-Krum, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0294—
FlareAttack Type=Un-Med, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0294—
FedCCAttack Type=Un-Med, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0293—
PenTiDefAttack Type=Un-Krum, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0293—
FlareAttack Type=LF, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0292—
PenTiDefAttack Type=LF, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0292—
FedCCAttack Type=Un-Krum, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0291—
FlareAttack Type=WS, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0291—
FlareAttack Type=Un-Krum, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0291—
FlareAttack Type=Un-Med, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0288—
FlareAttack Type=LF, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0288—
FedCCAttack Type=LF, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0288—
FedCCAttack Type=WS, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0288—
FlareAttack Type=Un-Med, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0288—
FedCCAttack Type=Un-Med, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0288—
FedCCAttack Type=Un-Krum, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0287—
No-DefAttack Type=Un-Med, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0273—
No-DefAttack Type=Un-Krum, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0267—
No-DefAttack Type=Un-Krum, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0267—
No-DefAttack Type=LF, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0265—
No-DefAttack Type=WS, Percentage of Adversaries=10%2026.0264—
No-DefAttack Type=Un-Med, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0264—
No-DefAttack Type=LF, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0263—
No-DefAttack Type=WS, Percentage of Adversaries=20%2026.0263—
No-DefAttack Type=WS, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0258—
No-DefAttack Type=Un-Krum, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0258—
No-DefAttack Type=LF, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0257—
No-DefAttack Type=Un-Med, Percentage of Adversaries=40%2026.0256—