List your company

Interpretable Graph Classification on BA-2MOTIFS

99.88AUCCAL+SD
97.945698.447898.9599.4522May 8, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
CAL+SDBackbone=GatedGCN2026.0599.8831.298.936.62
CAL+SD*Backbone=GatedGCN2026.0599.8829.698.336.62
CALBackbone=GatedGCN2026.0599.8130.99938.37
GAT+SDBackbone=GatedGCN2026.0599.1417.798.646.96
GAT+SD*Backbone=GatedGCN2026.0599.1418.310046.96
GATBackbone=GatedGCN2026.0599.1218.598.951.47
GSATBackbone=GatedGCN2026.0598.491.110057.33
GSAT+SDBackbone=GatedGCN2026.0598.471.799.956.13
GSAT+SD*Backbone=GatedGCN2026.0598.471.110056.13
SMGNNBackbone=GatedGCN2026.0598.2326.791.937.46
SMGNN+SDBackbone=GatedGCN2026.0598.0226.591.336.14
SMGNN+SD*Backbone=GatedGCN2026.0598.0226.299.536.14