List your company

Interpolation on WSJ0 Audio Spectrogram

7.5Interpolation FID (0.0-0.8)SVAE-SLDS
7.02410.23713.4516.663Jun 14, 2023

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
SVAE-SLDS2023.067.58.144.88
DKS+Straight-Through2023.0610.079.026.29
DKS2023.0610.810.87.7
Transformer2023.06128.25.7
DKS+Concrete2023.0612.811.38.2
SVAE-SLDS-Bias2023.061515.27.6
SIN-SLDS2023.0617.214.99.5
SIN-LDS2023.0617.2113.210.1
SVAE-LDS2023.0617.916.67.2
SRNN2023.0619.417.412.7