List your company

Interpolation on HADISD Interp (test)

0.031Log-LikelihoodTNP-A
-1.77184-1.303795-0.83575-0.367705Feb 21, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
TNP-ADeployment=Autoregressive2026.020.031
incTNP-SeqDeployment=Factorised prediction2026.020.0182
incTNP-SeqDeployment=Autoregressive2026.020.016
incTNPDeployment=Factorised prediction2026.02-0.0112
incTNPDeployment=Autoregressive2026.02-0.038
LBANPDeployment=Factorised prediction2026.02-0.0904
LBANPDeployment=Autoregressive2026.02-0.097
CNPDeployment=Factorised prediction2026.02-0.5331
CNPDeployment=Autoregressive2026.02-0.552
TNP-DDeployment=Autoregressive2026.02-1.67
TNP-DDeployment=Factorised prediction2026.02-1.7025