List your company

Interactive Segmentation on Tie

73.9mIoUBALD-SAM
35.31645.33355.3565.367Mar 11, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
BALD-SAMMax prompting rounds=152026.0373.9
Human2026.0370
K-Medoids2026.0364.9
Shi-Tomasi2026.0364.6
Random2026.0362.7
Entropy2026.0356.9
Max Dist2026.0354.2
Saliency2026.0336.8