List your company

Instance Segmentation on ColonDB (Eval-Unseen-Set)

0.857IoUVNS-SAM
0.556440.634470.71250.79053Jan 2, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
VNS-SAMPrompting Mode=GT-Box-Prompting2026.010.8570.6840.9690.904
HQ-SAM-FPrompting Mode=GT-Box-Prompting2026.010.8470.6680.9680.892
VNS-SAMPrompting Mode=Noise-Box-Prompting2026.010.8420.6570.9640.895
HQ-SAM-FPrompting Mode=Noise-Box-Prompting2026.010.8410.650.9630.888
SAMPrompting Mode=GT-Box-Prompting2026.010.830.6280.9590.881
HQ-SAMPrompting Mode=GT-Box-Prompting2026.010.8290.6470.9560.877
HQ-SAMPrompting Mode=Noise-Box-Prompting2026.010.8260.6390.9550.875
SAMPrompting Mode=Noise-Box-Prompting2026.010.8220.6160.9540.874
VNS-SAMPrompting Mode=Point-Prompting2026.010.810.6240.9530.871
HQ-SAMPrompting Mode=Point-Prompting2026.010.7220.5490.8640.744
HQ-SAM-FPrompting Mode=Point-Prompting2026.010.680.4880.8330.611
SAMPrompting Mode=Point-Prompting2026.010.5680.4080.7240.481