List your company

Inductive Dynamic Link Prediction on LastFM (AP)

95.13AP (LastFM)DyG-Mamba
48.974860.957472.9484.9226Apr 9, 2025Jun 18, 2025Aug 27, 2025Nov 5, 2025Jan 14, 2026Mar 25, 2026Jun 3, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
DyG-MambaNSS=rnd2026.0695.13
FreeDyGNSS=rnd2026.0694.89
DyGmambaNSS=RNS2026.0694.42
DyGFormerNSS=RNS2026.0694.17
CTDG-SSMNSS=INS2026.0694.08
CTDG-SSMNSS=ind2026.0694.08
CTDG-SSMNSS=RNS2026.0693.65
CTDG-SSMNSS=rnd2026.0693.65
TGN + FLASHBase Model=TGN, Sampling Strategy=FLASH, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0492.04
FreeDyG + FLASHBase Model=FreeDyG, Sampling Strategy=FLASH, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0490.73
CAWNNSS=RNS2026.0689.33
DyGFormer + FLASHBase Model=DyGFormer, Sampling Strategy=FLASH, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0488.55
TGN + TruncationBase Model=TGN, Sampling Strategy=Truncation, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0487.23
GraphMixer + FLASHBase Model=GraphMixer, Sampling Strategy=FLASH, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0486.7
TGN + NLBBase Model=TGN, Sampling Strategy=NLB, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0485.79
FreeDyG + TruncationBase Model=FreeDyG, Sampling Strategy=Truncation, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0485.09
FreeDyG + NLBBase Model=FreeDyG, Sampling Strategy=NLB, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0484.98
FreeDyG + TASERBase Model=FreeDyG, Sampling Strategy=TASER, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0484.07
DyRepNSS=RNS2026.0683.47
JODIENSS=RNS2026.0683.13
GraphMixerNSS=RNS2026.0682.07
TGN + TASERBase Model=TGN, Sampling Strategy=TASER, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0481.97
TCLNSS=RNS2026.0681.38
TGNNSS=RNS2026.0681.18
DyGFormer + TruncationBase Model=DyGFormer, Sampling Strategy=Truncation, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0479.97
DyGFormer + UniformBase Model=DyGFormer, Sampling Strategy=Uniform, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0479.86
DyGFormer + NLBBase Model=DyGFormer, Sampling Strategy=NLB, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0479.66
DyG-MambaNSS=ind2026.0679.6
TGAT + FLASHBase Model=TGAT, Sampling Strategy=FLASH, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0479.56
GraphMixer + TruncationBase Model=GraphMixer, Sampling Strategy=Truncation, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0479.52
GraphMixer + NLBBase Model=GraphMixer, Sampling Strategy=NLB, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0479.52
GraphMixer + TASERBase Model=GraphMixer, Sampling Strategy=TASER, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0479.43
TGATNSS=RNS2026.0678.4
DyGFormer + TASERBase Model=DyGFormer, Sampling Strategy=TASER, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0477.93
FreeDyGNSS=ind2026.0677.01
DyGmambaNSS=INS2026.0676.76
FreeDyG + UniformBase Model=FreeDyG, Sampling Strategy=Uniform, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0476.41
GraphMixerNSS=INS2026.0676.27
TGATNSS=INS2026.0676.26
TGN + UniformBase Model=TGN, Sampling Strategy=Uniform, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0476.1
DyGFormerNSS=INS2026.0675.07
GraphMixer + UniformBase Model=GraphMixer, Sampling Strategy=Uniform, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0473.74
TGAT + TruncationBase Model=TGAT, Sampling Strategy=Truncation, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0472.35
TGAT + NLBBase Model=TGAT, Sampling Strategy=NLB, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0472.35
JODIENSS=INS2026.0671.37
CAWNNSS=INS2026.0671.28
DyRepNSS=INS2026.0669.75
TCLNSS=INS2026.0668.79
TGNNSS=INS2026.0668.47
CTANNSS=RNS2026.0660.4
CTANNSS=INS2026.0655.6
TGAT + TASERBase Model=TGAT, Sampling Strategy=TASER, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0453.53
TGAT + UniformBase Model=TGAT, Sampling Strategy=Uniform, Number of historical neighbors=2, Evaluation Setting=inductive2025.0450.75