List your company

Image Personalization on User Study Personalization Tasks

95.3Concept Preservation (CP)FLUX.1 Kontext Dev
10.95632.85354.7576.647Dec 10, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
FLUX.1 Kontext DevBase Model=FLUX.12025.1295.385.786.1
Qwen-Image-Edit2025.1289.694.490.4
UNO2025.1284.474.881.6
XVerse2025.1282.578.682.8
OmniGen22025.1282.283.283
IP-Adapter-Plus2025.1274.544.229.7
Diptych Prompting2025.1274.272.656.8
FLUX.1 IP-AdapterBase Model=FLUX.12025.1272.849.633.6
OminiControl2025.1272.186.159.8
BAGEL2025.1271.880.262.2
DreamBooth LoRAFine-tuning method=LoRA2025.1270.978.266
MS-Diffusion2025.1264.748.736.8
Self-Distillation2025.1264.473.752.1
MIP-Adapter2025.1258.54532.4
DisEnvisioner2025.1251.743.722.7
DreamBooth2025.1228.828.617.1
Textual Inversion2025.1214.219.810