List your company

Image Deraining on Test1200 86 (test)

33.445PSNREnsIR
32.3592432.6411232.92333.20488Oct 30, 2024

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
EnsIRMethod Category=IR.2024.1033.44592.89
ZZPMMethod Category=IR.2024.1033.43492.86
AverageMethod Category=IR.2024.1033.42792.86
HGBTMethod Category=Regr.2024.1033.30592.82
GBDTMethod Category=Regr.2024.1033.27692.74
RestormerMethod Category=Base2024.1033.21992.7
RForestMethod Category=Regr.2024.1033.14791.69
AdaBoostMethod Category=Regr.2024.1033.11791.53
BaggingMethod Category=Regr.2024.1033.11591.52
MPRNetMethod Category=Base2024.1032.94491.75
MAXIMMethod Category=Base2024.1032.40192.4