List your company

Image Classification on Image Classification Datasets (val)

94.1AccuracyGELU
6.63629.34352.0574.757May 17, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
GELUModel Architecture=ResNet (BN)2026.0594.143
ReLUModel Architecture=ResNet (BN)2026.0593.843.6
NoisyReLUModel Architecture=ResNet (BN)2026.0593.543.1
SiLUModel Architecture=ResNet (BN)2026.0593.343.6
SUGARBSiLUModel Architecture=ResNet (BN)2026.0592.155.5
GELUModel Architecture=MaxViT-Tiny2026.0570.370.5
ReLUModel Architecture=MaxViT-Tiny2026.0569.679.8
SiLUModel Architecture=MaxViT-Tiny2026.0569.470.2
NoisyReLUModel Architecture=MaxViT-Tiny2026.0568.579.7
ReLU2Model Architecture=MaxViT-Tiny2026.0562.477.1
SUGARBSiLUModel Architecture=MaxViT-Tiny2026.0551.582.9
GELUModel Architecture=MLP2026.0551.163.6
SiLUModel Architecture=MLP2026.0549.861
SiLUModel Architecture=MLP + RMSNorm2026.0549.462.3
NoisyReLUModel Architecture=MLP2026.0549.170.4
SUGARBSiLUModel Architecture=MLP + RMSNorm2026.0548.670.8
GELUModel Architecture=MLP + RMSNorm2026.0548.464.5
NoisyReLUModel Architecture=MLP + RMSNorm2026.0548.466.8
ReLU2Model Architecture=MLP + RMSNorm2026.054865.3
ReLUModel Architecture=MLP2026.0546.670.8
ReLU2Model Architecture=MLP + LayerNorm2026.0545.362.5
ReLUModel Architecture=MLP + RMSNorm2026.0544.768.4
SiLUModel Architecture=MLP + LayerNorm2026.0543.965.4
GELUModel Architecture=MLP + LayerNorm2026.0542.367.2
NoisyReLUModel Architecture=MLP + LayerNorm2026.0541.866.4
SUGARBSiLUModel Architecture=MLP + LayerNorm2026.054158.5
ReLUModel Architecture=MLP + LayerNorm2026.0540.968.6
SUGARBSiLUModel Architecture=MLP2026.0540.872.5
ReLU2Model Architecture=MLP2026.05108
ReLU2Model Architecture=ResNet (BN)2026.05100