List your company

Image Classification on CIFAR10 Partial Class C=2

39.015AccuracyFedFV
19.769824.7661529.762534.75885Oct 29, 2024

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
FedFV2024.1039.0152.39419.289
LS(FedAvg)2024.1038.9252.47721.801
FERERO2024.1038.72.46821.922
FedMGDA+2024.1038.562.14814.227
AdaExcessMTL2024.1038.332.43421.518
AdaOMDgd-TCH2024.1036.7652.37218.422
AdaOMDeg-TCH2024.1036.7552.38818.933
PropFair2024.1035.5052.48622.642
STCH2024.1035.382.38619.139
ExcessMTL2024.1035.242.52622.256
qFFL2024.1034.9952.58423.085
OMDeg-TCH2024.1034.8652.53422.045
OMDgd-TCH(AFL)2024.1031.082.51520.6
TCH2024.1020.9354.37827.199
EPO2024.1020.514.36424.116