List your company

Image Classification on CIFAR-10 AdvL

98.67Accuracydefensive patch generation framework
60.907670.711380.51590.3187Apr 13, 2022

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
defensive patch generation frameworkModel=MNet, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0498.67
defensive patch generation frameworkModel=VGG, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0497.27
defensive patch generation frameworkModel=SNet, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0496.07
defensive patch generation frameworkModel=RNet, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0496.04
UnAdvModel=RNet, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0488.87
VanillaModel=RNet, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0485.65
VanillaModel=MNet, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0484.13
UnAdvModel=VGG, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0483
TransModel=RNet, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0481.61
VanillaModel=VGG, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0480.4
VanillaModel=SNet, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0478.9
TransModel=MNet, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0478.65
TransModel=SNet, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0473.53
TransModel=VGG, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0472.71
UnAdvModel=SNet, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0471.79
UnAdvModel=MNet, Setting=Four models ensemble2022.0462.36