List your company

Illuminant Estimation on LSMI Galaxy 1.0

1.96Mean ErrorOurs
1.55364.29687.049.7832Feb 4, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
Oursrequires_training=true2025.021.961.661.51.6
One-Netrequires_training=true2025.022.232.041.741.84
LSMI-Urequires_training=true2025.023.092.282.342.47
Yang et al.requires_training=false2025.023.994.062.772.95
GWrequires_training=false2025.024.673.214.314.32
Qian et al.requires_training=false2025.025.055.62.843.33
Cheng et al.requires_training=false2025.027.256.134.716.09
GEn=2, p=7, sigma=4, requires_training=false2025.027.996.095.987.08
GEn=1, p=7, sigma=4, requires_training=false2025.028.036.346.067.18
SoGrequires_training=false2025.028.085.637.387.75
Weighted GErequires_training=false2025.028.646.756.27.42
WPrequires_training=false2025.0212.126.3315.0113.38