List your company

Hypergraph Node Classification on Cora

81.3AccuracySheafHyperGNN
76.162477.496278.8380.1638Sep 29, 2023

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
SheafHyperGNN2023.0981.3
ED-HNN2023.0980.31
SheafHyperGCN2023.0980.06
HyperGNN2023.0979.39
HyperND2023.0979.2
HCHA2023.0979.14
UniGCNII2023.0978.81
AllSetTransformers2023.0978.58
HyperGCN2023.0978.36
AllDeepSets2023.0976.88
HNHN2023.0976.36