List your company

Human motion segmentation on Weiz

90.12PrecisionTVSH
34.282448.778763.27577.7713Dec 24, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
TVSH2025.1290.1288.67
CDMSMode=K2025.1263.1655.61
DSAE2025.1262.3354.06
ARLRR2025.1262.1151.46
VSDA2025.1261.853.78
DCMVC2025.1260.4552.8
LTS2025.1259.9157.24
TSCMode=K2025.1256.6753.24
DCTMSC2025.1255.0249.14
OSC2025.1251.2644.22
SSC2025.1244.6936.2
BTMSC2025.1243.9734.91
FSMSC2025.1239.1432.26
SIBMSC2025.1236.4329.09