List your company

Histopathology Image Classification on Kather

91.91AccuracyZS-Norm
83.5985.7587.9190.07Feb 22, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
ZS-NormModel=QuiltNet2026.0291.910.87
PenaltyModel=QuiltNet2026.0289.2912.28
TCPTModel=QuiltNet2026.0288.71.45
TCPTModel=PLIP2026.0287.981.31
Cross Entropy LossModel=QuiltNet2026.0287.972.49
PenaltyModel=PLIP2026.0286.483.9
ZS-NormModel=PLIP2026.0285.633.07
MbLSModel=QuiltNet2026.0284.763.48
MbLSModel=PLIP2026.0284.393.57
Cross Entropy LossModel=PLIP2026.0283.915.92