List your company

Hate Speech Detection on IHC

78.4F1 ScoreCE+SharedCon
57.66368.473.8Jun 17, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
CE+SharedConEncoder=BERT, Training Source=IHC2026.0678.4
CE+ImpSHEncoder=BERT, Training Source=IHC2026.0678.3
CE+ImpConEncoder=BERT, Training Source=IHC2026.0678
CE+AugSHEncoder=BERT, Training Source=IHC2026.0677.8
CEEncoder=BERT, Training Source=IHC2026.0677.7
CE+SCLEncoder=BERT, Training Source=IHC2026.0677.7
CE+ImpConEncoder=HateBERT, Training Source=IHC2026.0677.4
CE+AugSHEncoder=HateBERT, Training Source=IHC2026.0677.2
CE+SharedConEncoder=HateBERT, Training Source=IHC2026.0677.1
CE+SCLEncoder=HateBERT, Training Source=IHC2026.0676.9
CEEncoder=HateBERT, Training Source=IHC2026.0676.5
CE+ImpSHEncoder=HateBERT, Training Source=IHC2026.0676.4
CE+SharedConEncoder=BERT, Training Source=SBIC2026.0662.5
CE+ImpSHEncoder=BERT, Training Source=SBIC2026.0661.8
CE+ImpConEncoder=BERT, Training Source=SBIC2026.0661.4
CE+ImpSHEncoder=HateBERT, Training Source=SBIC2026.0660.6
CE+ImpConEncoder=HateBERT, Training Source=SBIC2026.0660.1
CE+AugSHEncoder=HateBERT, Training Source=SBIC2026.0660
CEEncoder=BERT, Training Source=SBIC2026.0659.7
CE+SCLEncoder=HateBERT, Training Source=SBIC2026.0659.5
CE+SCLEncoder=BERT, Training Source=SBIC2026.0659.4
CE+SharedConEncoder=HateBERT, Training Source=SBIC2026.0659.3
CEEncoder=HateBERT, Training Source=SBIC2026.0659
CE+AugSHEncoder=BERT, Training Source=SBIC2026.0658.4