List your company

Guided Depth Super-resolution on DIML x16 upsampling

9.45MSELearning Graph Regularisation
-6.612101.8065210.225318.6435Mar 27, 2022

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
Learning Graph RegularisationUpsampling factor=x16, Feature extractor=UResNet-502022.039.450.68
MSG-NetUpsampling factor=x162022.03130.93
PMBANetUpsampling factor=x162022.0313.80.87
DKNUpsampling factor=x162022.0319.31.2
FDKNUpsampling factor=x162022.0320.81.24
FDSRUpsampling factor=x162022.0332.91.66
PixtransformUpsampling factor=x162022.0339.31.78
GFUpsampling factor=x162022.0366.32.74
Learning Graph RegularisationUpsampling factor=x16, Feature extractor=Colour2022.031331.72
SD filterUpsampling factor=x162022.034111.91