List your company

Graph Node Classification on Pileup PU30→10

64F1 ScoreTSA-T3A
27.475236.957646.4455.9224Feb 25, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
TSA-T3ABackbone=GCN2025.0264
T3ABackbone=GCN2025.0262.8
TSA-TENTBackbone=GCN2025.0238.45
TENTBackbone=GCN2025.0235.99
SOGABackbone=GCN2025.0235.21
TSA-LAMEBackbone=GCN2025.0232.37
HomoTTTBackbone=GCN2025.0231.21
LAMEBackbone=GCN2025.0230.91
ActMADBackbone=GCN2025.0230.45
ERMBackbone=GCN2025.0229.2
GTransBackbone=GCN2025.0228.88