List your company

Graph Generation on Lobster (test)

0.11Training Time (s)GraphVAE
-0.60644.22939.06513.9007Oct 30, 2022

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
GraphVAE2022.100.110
GraphVAE-MM2022.100.150
GRAN2022.101.121.34
GraphRNN-S2022.104.0924.21
GraphRNN2022.104.6672.68
BiGG2022.1018.020.31