List your company

Graph Classification on Molbace scaffold split

0.8047ROC AUCCCIN
0.6224920.6697960.71710.764404Nov 30, 2025Dec 25, 2025Jan 19, 2026Feb 14, 2026Mar 11, 2026Apr 5, 2026May 1, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
CCIN2026.050.8047
MPAIACLType=Graph augmentation2025.110.7911
GREAType=Graph augmentation2025.110.7878
MSPN2026.050.7864
DIR-GNNType=Graph generalization2025.110.7798
AIAType=Graph augmentation2025.110.7774
CWN2026.050.7705
FLAGType=Graph augmentation2025.110.7693
GIN2026.050.7673
HGIN2026.050.7668
ERMType=General generalization2025.110.7662
CIGAType=Graph generalization2025.110.7439
GSATType=Graph generalization2025.110.7384
GALAType=Graph generalization2025.110.7093
D-EdgeType=Graph augmentation2025.110.7012
IRMType=General generalization2025.110.6915
G-DROType=General generalization2025.110.671
VRExType=General generalization2025.110.667
GraphCLType=Graph augmentation2025.110.6295