List your company

Geometry Reconstruction on Synthetic Objects (test)

0.0014Chamfer Distance (CD)NeP
-0.0014070.0172040.0358150.054426Mar 24, 2024

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
NePObject=Box2024.030.0014
NePObject=Beethoven2024.030.0015
NePObject=Bunny2024.030.0015
NeROObject=Bunny2024.030.0015
NePObject=Average2024.030.0016
NePObject=Nefertiti2024.030.0017
NeROObject=Beethoven2024.030.002
NePObject=Suzanne2024.030.0023
NeROObject=Suzanne2024.030.0026
NeROObject=Average2024.030.0032
NeROObject=Box2024.030.0041
NeROObject=Nefertiti2024.030.0059
NeuSObject=Suzanne2024.030.0075
NeuSObject=Bunny2024.030.0085
NeuSObject=Nefertiti2024.030.0105
NeuSObject=Average2024.030.0154
NeuSObject=Beethoven2024.030.0171
NeuSObject=Box2024.030.0334
NerfactoObject=Beethoven2024.030.0404
NerfactoObject=Nefertiti2024.030.053
NerfactoObject=Bunny2024.030.055
NerfactoObject=Average2024.030.0552
NerfactoObject=Suzanne2024.030.0575
NerfactoObject=Box2024.030.0703