List your company

fMRI Synthesis on Biopoint (subject-level)

0.7659MAETimeVAE
0.7539360.8346930.915450.996207May 26, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
TimeVAE2026.050.76592.57910.267916.88118.6
TimeGAN2026.050.76672.58190.16729.77168.76
LSTM-GAN2026.050.76722.58520.00125.32455.66
FM-fMRI2026.050.79232.34450.350824.3643.32
DDPM2026.050.82182.36430.140213.44104.53
Diffusion-TS2026.051.0652.63240.0948.55116.99