List your company

Face Retrieval on CFP-FP (test)

0.701mAPOriginal
0.635480.652490.66950.68651Dec 15, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
Original2025.120.7010.741
Contrastive Unlearning2025.120.70030.74
Random Labeling2025.120.68270.737
Gradient Ascent2025.120.67270.7353
Dispersion Loss2025.120.67030.7347
Hard Dispersion Loss2025.120.67030.7343
Boundary Shrink2025.120.6570.7317
Lipschitz Unlearning2025.120.6380.728