List your company

Face Orientation Estimation on AFLW2000-3D (test)

2.99Yaw ErrorRankPose
2.85083.79044.735.6696Oct 19, 2021

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
RankPose2021.102.994.753.253.66
SynergyNet2021.103.424.092.553.35
2DASL2021.103.855.063.54.13
QuatNet2021.103.975.623.924.15
3DDFA-V22021.104.065.263.484.27
TriNet2021.104.25.774.043.97
3DDFA-TPAMI2021.104.335.984.34.87
FSANet2021.104.56.084.645.07
SSRNet-MD2021.105.147.095.896.01
PnP-landmark2021.105.9211.768.278.65
FAN-12 point2021.106.3612.38.719.12
HopeNet2021.106.476.565.446.16