List your company

Face Forgery Detection on DF40 CollabDiff

94.8AccuracyFADNet
-2.85622.49747.8573.203May 11, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
FADNetCategory=Deepfake Detector2026.0594.897.894.821.7
Diff-basedCategory=Synthetic Detector2026.0555.910021.112.5
IdcnetCategory=Deepfake Detector2026.0546.246.339.123.6
CNN SpotCategory=Synthetic Detector2026.0545.44614.250.6
MoE-FFDCategory=Deepfake Detector2026.0541.437.317.951.6
DIRECategory=Synthetic Detector2026.050.91.31.898.7