List your company

Document Image Rectification on Book100

0.48MSSIMDocGeoNet
0.2720.3260.380.434Jan 29, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
DocGeoNet2026.010.4817.840.590.39831,122.17
DocRes2026.010.4816.970.560.3296997.7
BookNet2026.010.4812.420.530.3452948.63
DocTr2026.010.4718.10.590.38261,124.37
UVDoc2026.010.4716.20.550.38761,032.4
PaperEdge2026.010.4614.950.560.36561,079.8
DewarpNet2026.010.4119.980.620.41171,140.2
DocTr++2026.010.428.410.650.38771,167.03
Distorted2026.010.2839.630.960.42611,296.47