List your company

Deepfake Interruption on FF++ O

0.01L2maskDWT
-0.00480.09510.1950.2949Aug 11, 2025Sep 23, 2025Nov 6, 2025Dec 20, 2025Feb 2, 2026Mar 18, 2026May 1, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
DWTModel=AttGAN2026.050.012.967.3730.8795
DWTModel=HiSD2026.050.0311.32154.3826.7289
FOUNDDeepfake Model=HiSD2025.080.0985.35178.7117.188
FOUNDModel=HiSD2026.050.0985.35178.7117.188
DWTModel=Avg2026.050.0953.56155.5423.6782
CMUADeepfake Model=HiSD2025.080.1186.15213.5717.9983
TSDFDeepfake Model=HiSD2025.080.1194.95176.9816.6781
CMUAModel=HiSD2026.050.1186.15213.5717.9983
TSDFModel=HiSD2026.050.1194.95176.9816.6781
CMUADeepfake Model=AttGAN2025.080.1494.8216.9715.7170
CMUAModel=AttGAN2026.050.1491.8216.9715.7170
AEFModel=HiSD2026.050.1498.62173.9515.4877
DWTModel=AGGAN2026.050.15100156.521.0878
TSDFDeepfake Model=AttGAN2025.080.1699.02260.9415.4757
TSDFModel=AttGAN2026.050.1699.02260.9415.4757
DWTModel=StarGAN2026.050.17100243.91662
CMUAModel=Avg2026.050.1897.23270.9915.6170
TSDFDeepfake Model=AGGAN2025.080.19100299.1817.6674
TSDFModel=AGGAN2026.050.19100299.1817.6674
AEFModel=AGGAN2026.050.19100265.9417.1570
FOUNDModel=Avg2026.050.1997.71305.4413.9166
TSDFModel=Avg2026.050.298.49284.3115.1459
CMUADeepfake Model=StarGAN2025.080.21100377.3113.5855
FOUNDDeepfake Model=AttGAN2025.080.2199.51282.6616.8160
CMUAModel=StarGAN2026.050.21100336.3113.5855
FOUNDModel=AttGAN2026.050.2199.51282.6616.8160
AEFModel=AttGAN2026.050.2199.85264.9114.9653
FOUNDDeepfake Model=AGGAN2025.080.22100370.113.2577
FOUNDModel=AGGAN2026.050.22100370.113.2577
AEFModel=Avg2026.050.2399.61278.5214.4254
FOUNDDeepfake Model=StarGAN2025.080.24100390.278.4937
CMUADeepfake Model=AGGAN2025.080.24100276.0915.1470
FOUNDModel=StarGAN2026.050.24100380.278.4937
CMUAModel=AGGAN2026.050.24100276.0915.1470
TSDFDeepfake Model=StarGAN2025.080.35100400.1510.7423
TSDFModel=StarGAN2026.050.35100400.1510.7423
AEFModel=StarGAN2026.050.38100409.2910.114