List your company

Counterfactual Explanation Generation on mu284 (Average Euclidean distance)

1.2Average Euclidean DistanceBayCon
1.1081.7292.352.971May 28, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
BayConselection=Closest2026.051.2
GStype=Surrogate2026.051.2
BayConselection=Random2026.051.67
ExDBSCAN2026.051.7
ExDBSCANselection=Random2026.053.4
DiCEtype=Surrogate2026.053.5