List your company

Continual Learning on MLLM-CL

79.87RS Last ScoreMR-LoRA
19.08234.863550.64566.4265Mar 15, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
MR-LoRAreplay buffer=with2026.0379.8780.8262.7172.1951.8965.4152.4862.5289.6967.31
SeqFullreplay buffer=without2026.0379.177.0661.2272.7552.3666.0950.5262.4991.2967.44
SeqFullreplay buffer=with2026.0378.9475.6262.4572.1651.565.7752.0862.3291.2167.24
IncLoRAreplay buffer=with2026.0377.4378.362.5771.935265.3852.4862.1290.4166.98
IncLoRAreplay buffer=without2026.0377.277.5958.9771.5951.4364.447.4460.2290.2465.06
O-LoRAreplay buffer=with2026.0376.2180.1351.3470.2336.561.3542.6453.3490.259.38
HiDe-LLaVAreplay buffer=with2026.0375.3681.5139.2362.3737.1749.3745.0250.6181.8955.73
L2Preplay buffer=with2026.0375.2180.0938.568.6432.3154.7941.0548.6888.0555.02
ModalPromptreplay buffer=without2026.0365.9980.1137.3559.6623.2746.8637.6142.9787.650.36
ModalPromptreplay buffer=with2026.0364.7780.1138.660.9920.6150.6729.9841.9788.2248.44
L2Preplay buffer=without2026.0363.8280.0234.6368.8622.9651.5738.5845.1292.9850.59
O-LoRAreplay buffer=without2026.0362.6880.2235.1767.5616.9351.5134.4444.2892.1648.28
HiDe-LLaVAreplay buffer=without2026.0341.1780.9130.3365.4718.7339.7837.0832.9292.2143.9
MoELoRAreplay buffer=with2026.0340.238023.5856.915.1934.6918.3531.774.8931.36
Zero-shotmode=Zero-shot2026.0332.29—28.28—15.59—35.55—62.56—
LoRAreplay buffer=with2026.0329.5780.8729.1958.67.0938.9519.5536.4163.636.78
LoRAreplay buffer=without2026.0326.7580.7225.7659.680.7940.5118.6918.6470.4428.49
MoELoRAreplay buffer=without2026.0321.4280.0525.2957.260.7937.0317.0119.6560.3424.97