List your company

Clustering on pageblock

26.61NMIGBCT
1.03647.675714.31520.9543Mar 13, 2026Mar 24, 2026Apr 5, 2026Apr 16, 2026Apr 28, 2026May 9, 2026May 21, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
GBCT2026.0526.61——45.75—
MDL-GBTRSC2026.0523.42——29.08—
MDMSC2026.0520.66——22.51—
Orchestra*Sinkhorn alignment=class-proportional2026.0320.1956.0284.4935.331.0038
GBSC2026.0516.9——26.73—
Fed-k*-HC2026.0315.4390.496.129.330.113
SC-kNNAffinity=kNN2026.0513.08——6.6—
GMM-SC2026.0513.08——6.6—
SC-RBFAffinity=RBF2026.0511.81——9.03—
F3KM2026.0311.746.381.9911.331.1189
Fed-AP2026.038.9188.7799.853.120.2103
Fed-MS2026.037.4488.6999.892.340.2112
Orchestra2026.034.9328.5740.651.050.051
KFed2026.033.985.1492.522.60.1793
MUFC2026.032.0685.7993.111.750.0384
Fed-KDPC2026.032.0282.1983.915.020.1837