List your company

Clustering on complex8

77.96ARIMDMSC
39.240849.292959.34569.3971May 21, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
MDMSC2026.0577.9685.64
SC-kNN2026.0573.7984.07
MDL-GBTRSC2026.0573.1882.77
GBCT2026.0558.9679.2
GBSC2026.0550.770.33
GMM-SC2026.0549.868.4
SC-RBF2026.0540.7361.82