List your company

Classification on TUAB

83.2Balanced AccuracyREVE
76.12877.96479.881.636Mar 17, 2026Apr 1, 2026Apr 17, 2026May 2, 2026May 18, 2026Jun 2, 2026Jun 18, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
REVEprotocol=finetuning2026.0683.2
CBraModprotocol=finetuning2026.0682.9
B[FM]²protocol=finetuning2026.0681.9
CSBrainModel Category=Foundation Models2026.0381.72
CSBrainprotocol=finetuning2026.0681.7
LaBraMModel Category=Task-Specific Models2026.0381.4
LaBraM-Baseprotocol=finetuning2026.0681.4
ST-Transformerprotocol=finetuning2026.0679.7
BIOTprotocol=finetuning2026.0679.6
SPaRCNetprotocol=finetuning2026.0679
CBramodModel Category=Foundation Models2026.0378.91
FFCLprotocol=finetuning2026.0678.5
FFCLModel Category=Task-Specific Models2026.0378.48
CNN-Transformerprotocol=finetuning2026.0677.8
EEGConformerprotocol=finetuning2026.0677.6
EEGConfModel Category=Task-Specific Models2026.0377.58
ContraWRprotocol=finetuning2026.0677.5
SpecMoEModel Category=Foundation Models2026.0377.42
EEGNetModel Category=Task-Specific Models2026.0376.42
EEGNetprotocol=finetuning2026.0676.4