List your company

Classification on ScanObjectNN OBJ_ONLY (Robustness Evaluation)

86.2Accuracy (Additive)APC
-3.13620.05743.2566.443Apr 17, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
APCModel=DGCNN2026.0486.285.586.787.487.176.263.981.9
DUP-NetModel=PointNet++2026.0485.885.387.482.984.168.567.180.2
APCModel=PointNet++2026.0485.785.385.284.985.274.97982.9
SORModel=PointNet++2026.0485.585.285.784.183.165.464.779.1
ATModel=PointNet++2026.0484.576.483.681.582.171.969.578.5
ATModel=DGCNN2026.0484.581.983.585.785.971.162.379.3
HTModel=PointNet++2026.048465.582.980.279.773.864.875.8
SRSModel=PointNet++2026.0482.766.983.479.578.164.354.772.8
SORModel=DGCNN2026.0482.786.585.384.58665.451.877.5
CausalPCModel=DGCNN2026.0480.781.182.881.981.168.376.678.9
HTModel=DGCNN2026.0480.77681.484.885.379.368.579.4
APCModel=PointNet2026.04808080.680.480.459.971.376.1
DUP-NetModel=PointNet2026.0477.878.678.779.178.351.157.671.6
SORModel=PointNet2026.0477.77978.678.778.647.546.169.4
No DefenseModel=PointNet++2026.0477.717.373.131.828.46314.143.7
ATModel=PointNet2026.0477.175.277.677.278.1636272.9
SRSModel=DGCNN2026.0477.167.872.976.675.244.745.165.6
DUP-NetModel=DGCNN2026.047673.875.277.475.764.95871.6
CausalPCModel=PointNet2026.0475.674.273.572.873.850.161.868.8
HTModel=PointNet2026.0472.266.475.975.974.864.761.970.3
SRSModel=PointNet2026.0470.969.870.973.873.446.322.961.2
IF-DefenseModel=DGCNN2026.0452.653.254.25452.146.341.850.6
IF-DefenseModel=PointNet++2026.044847.847.346.847.244.440.446
IF-DefenseModel=PointNet2026.0444.2434343.243.238.739.942.2
No DefenseModel=DGCNN2026.044.35.53.421.323.662.80.517.4
No DefenseModel=PointNet2026.040.30.30109.645.909.4