List your company

Classification on Red Wine (Precision)

75PrecisionCSVM
18.777633.373847.9762.5662Apr 6, 2025Apr 30, 2025May 25, 2025Jun 18, 2025Jul 13, 2025Aug 6, 2025Aug 31, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
CSVMWhitening Model=Cholesky2025.0475
SVMKernel=Linear, Whitening Model=ZCA2025.0474.5
SVMKernel=Linear2025.0473.3
SVMKernel=Linear, Whitening Model=PCA2025.0473.1
SVMKernel=Poly2025.0470.9
SVMKernel=RBF2025.0465.1
SVMKernel=Sigmoid2025.0442
ART2025.0835.83
ROS2025.0833.93
LDAM+DRW2025.0833.92
SMOTE2025.0833.69
Focal Loss2025.0833.12
Baseline2025.0832.51
MSMOTE2025.0830.94
OHEM2025.0829.73
Cost-Sensitive Learning2025.0828.79
RUS2025.0823.75
nearmiss2025.0820.94