List your company

Classification on MOSEI

77AccuracySymile
72.600873.742974.88576.0271May 28, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
SymileSetting=All-Modality2026.0577
Pairwise CLIP + IBSetting=All-Modality2026.0576.25
TRIANGLESetting=All-Modality2026.0576.13
OVA-IBSetting=All-Modality2026.0576.02
Pairwise CLIPSetting=All-Modality2026.0575.05
GramSetting=All-Modality2026.0572.77