List your company

Classification on CUB (test) (MCA Metrics)

73.5MCA_uRGEN
20.25234.07647.961.724Nov 3, 2021

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
RGENCategory=Embedding-based (EMB)2021.1173.56066.1
DPPNCategory=Embedding-based (EMB)2021.1170.277.173.5
APNCategory=Embedding-based (EMB)2021.1165.369.367.2
GEM-ZSLCategory=Embedding-based (EMB)2021.1164.877.170.4
CE-GZSLCategory=Generative (GEN)2021.1163.966.865.3
TF-VAEGANCategory=Generative (GEN)2021.1163.879.370.7
ARENCategory=Embedding-based (EMB)2021.1163.26966
GCM-CFCategory=Generative (GEN)2021.116159.760.3
DAZLECategory=Embedding-based (EMB)2021.1156.759.658.1
IZF-SoftmaxCategory=Generative (GEN)2021.1152.76859.4
E-PGNCategory=Generative (GEN)2021.115261.156.2
CosineSoftmaxCategory=Embedding-based (EMB)2021.1147.447.647.5
COSMOCategory=Embedding-based (EMB)2021.1144.457.850.2
LFGAACategory=Embedding-based (EMB)2021.1143.479.656.2
VSE-SCategory=Embedding-based (EMB)2021.1133.487.548.4
PRENCategory=Embedding-based (EMB)2021.1132.555.843.1
MLSECategory=Embedding-based (EMB)2021.1122.371.634