List your company

Classification on BCI IV-2a

65.09AccuracyResTL
31.404440.149748.89557.6403May 17, 2024Aug 9, 2024Nov 2, 2024Jan 25, 2025Apr 20, 2025Jul 13, 2025Oct 6, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
ResTLEncoder=Conformer2024.0565.09
BCMEncoder=Conformer2024.0562.23
ResTLEncoder=EEGNet2024.0562.07
BCMEncoder=CRAM2024.0561.82
GCRAM2024.0560.11
CRAM2024.0559.1
Jeon et al.2024.0558.36
Conformer2024.0558.23
BCMEncoder=EEGNet2024.0558
WGFBackbone=CBraMod, Access to source labels (X x Y)=No2025.1057.68
WGFBackbone=CBraMod, Access to source labels (X x Y)=Yes2025.1057.68
DiscreteBackbone=CBraMod, Access to source labels (X x Y)=Yes2025.1057.43
DiscreteBackbone=CBraMod, Access to source labels (X x Y)=No2025.1057.38
NOTBackbone=CBraMod, Access to source labels (X x Y)=No2025.1057.29
CW2BBackbone=CBraMod, Access to source labels (X x Y)=No2025.1057.25
U-NOTBackbone=CBraMod, Access to source labels (X x Y)=No2025.1057.17
GMM-DaDiLBackbone=CBraMod, Access to source labels (X x Y)=None2025.1057.1
GMMBackbone=CBraMod, Access to source labels (X x Y)=Yes2025.1057.04
NormFlowBackbone=CBraMod, Access to source labels (X x Y)=No2025.1055.45
MIN2Net2024.0553.58
DaDiL-RBackbone=CBraMod, Access to source labels (X x Y)=None2025.1053.41
EEGNet2024.0551.3
Source-OnlyBackbone=CBraMod, Access to source labels (X x Y)=None2025.1050.3
HS-CNN2024.0539.27
DeepConvNet2024.0532.7