List your company

Classification on ABIDE-I (test)

72.03AccuracyBrainPICM
66.757268.126169.49570.8639Jun 29, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
BrainPICMCategory=Ours2026.0672.0377.06
BrainMassCategory=SSL2026.0670.3276.21
BrainNetTFCategory=Supervised2026.0670.0374.38
EAG-RSCategory=SSL2026.0669.974.51
Com-BrainTFCategory=Supervised2026.0668.8675.43
BrainHGTCategory=Supervised2026.0668.8174.76
TARDRLCategory=SSL2026.0668.3672.45
CAGTCategory=Supervised2026.0668.2774.04
MAECategory=SSL2026.0667.8774.17
BrainNetCNNCategory=Supervised2026.0667.7673.52
vanillaTFCategory=Supervised2026.0667.5172.58
EvolvedMaskCategory=SSL2026.0666.9672.7