List your company

CBCT to CT Image Synthesis on SynthRAD Pelvis CBCT to CT 2023 (PSNR)

34.51PSNRSynerMedGen
8.572415.306222.0428.7738May 9, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
SynerMedGen2026.0534.51
SynDiff2026.0533.82
SynerMedGen-UCG2026.0533.72
RCD2026.0533.67
BBDM2026.0532.21
Pix2Pix2026.0532.02
CycleGAN2026.0531.71
SynerMedGen-GAU2026.0528.68
ResViT2026.0525.9
UniMedVL2026.0519.79
HealthGPT2026.0519.21
Bagel2026.059.57