List your company

Binary Logistic Regression on NHANES ignorable missingness

0.194Brier ScoreAV-LR
0.192920.200210.20750.21479Mar 22, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
AV-LRMissingness Mechanism=Ignorable2026.030.1940.77669.436.974.948.9
MICEMissingness Mechanism=Ignorable2026.030.1950.74170.836.561.245.7
MissForestMissingness Mechanism=Ignorable2026.030.1970.76368.436.369.245.6
DLGLMMissingness Mechanism=Ignorable2026.030.1990.76869.836.669.548
MIWAEMissingness Mechanism=Ignorable2026.030.2030.7768.735.972.748.1
MeanMissingness Mechanism=Ignorable2026.030.2210.6572.523.343.230.5