List your company

Binary-level predictive event coding on AW

88Binary macro-F1ZSP Tree
41.30453.42765.5577.673Jun 4, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
ZSP TreeBackbone=Mistral2026.0688
EnrichedBackbone=Mistral2026.0681.7
ICLBackbone=Llama2026.0681.4
EnrichedBackbone=Llama2026.0681
ICLBackbone=Mistral2026.0679.8
EnrichedBackbone=Mean2026.0679.4
CompactBackbone=Llama2026.0679.3
ICLBackbone=Mean2026.0679
EnrichedBackbone=Qwen2026.0678.9
CompactBackbone=Gemma2026.0678.8
No CodebookBackbone=Mistral2026.0678.6
CompactBackbone=Mean2026.0678.2
CompactBackbone=Qwen2026.0678.1
ICLBackbone=Gemma2026.0677.4
ICLBackbone=Qwen2026.0677.4
CompactBackbone=Mistral2026.0676.4
EnrichedBackbone=Gemma2026.0676.1
No CodebookBackbone=Mean2026.0675.7
No CodebookBackbone=Gemma2026.0675.4
No CodebookBackbone=Qwen2026.0674.4
No CodebookBackbone=Llama2026.0674.3
CoTBackbone=Mistral2026.0668.7
UPBackbone=Mistral2026.0667.2
CoTBackbone=Mean2026.0651.3
CoTBackbone=Gemma2026.0649.3
CoTBackbone=Llama2026.0644.1
CoTBackbone=Qwen2026.0643.1