List your company

Binary classification on Mental Arithmetic 2-Class (test)

87.07AUROCCodeBrain
61.496468.135774.77581.4143Jun 10, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
CodeBrain2025.0687.0771.7775.14
CBraMod2025.0679.0562.6772.56
LaBraM2025.0677.2159.9969.09
BIOT2025.0675.3660.0468.75
EEGConformer2025.0674.2458.2968.05
ContraWR2025.0673.3257.8766.31
EEGNet2025.0673.2157.6367.7
EEGPT2025.0671.6250.8155.97
ST-Transformer2025.0671.3256.7266.31
BENDR2025.0662.4836.6156.81