List your company

Binary Classification on DD

87AUC (Sensitivity)DC-TNN
77.74480.14782.5584.953May 18, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
DC-TNNFactorization=CP2026.05870.84586.80.847
DC-TNNFactorization=Tucker2026.0583.80.78583.60.823
Stacked-TNNFactorization=Tucker2026.0581.70.74382.20.795
TRL-TNNFactorization=Tucker2026.0581.30.73181.90.787
Stacked-TNNFactorization=CP2026.0580.50.54181.80.792
TRL-TNNFactorization=CP2026.0578.10.714790.682